Translate

Staff Directory

Search for a staff member

Administration

Janet Maza

Janet Maza

PRINCIPAL
Jim Hiller

Jim Hiller

ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL

Office Support

Renee Conduff

Renee Conduff

OFFICE ASSISTANT IV
Mary Delacruz

Mary Delacruz

OFFICE ASSISTANT II
Wendy Lancaster

Wendy Lancaster

OFFICE ASSISTANT II
Wendy Costanzo

Wendy Costanzo

NURSE

Pre-Kindergarten

Alicia Fritz

Alicia Fritz

Kindergarten

Debra Henely

Debra Henely

Frances Kang

Frances Kang

Lelia Seropian

Lelia Seropian

First Grade

Lisa Hazel

Lisa Hazel

Johanna Johnson

Johanna Johnson

Elizabeth Parks

Elizabeth Parks

Amy Swardstrom

Amy Swardstrom

Second Grade

Susan Acosta

Susan Acosta

Nicole Conduff

Nicole Conduff

Nicole Hastings

Nicole Hastings

Carol Herinckx

Carol Herinckx

Megan Maxwell

Megan Maxwell

Third Grade

Craig Anderson

Craig Anderson

Kayla Halgren

Kayla Halgren

Michael Hammond

Michael Hammond

Jessica Osika

Jessica Osika

Fourth Grade

Heidi Bossert

Heidi Bossert

Jennifer Oordt

Jennifer Oordt

Marilee Scoones

Marilee Scoones

Aliyah Taylor-Hershel

Aliyah Taylor-Hershel

Fifth Grade

Christopher Basham

Christopher Basham

Jennifer Klingner

Jennifer Klingner

Nathan Traller

Nathan Traller

Robert Vaughn

Robert Vaughn

Specialists

Andrew Baird

Andrew Baird

VOCAL MUSIC
Clare Bourquein

Clare Bourquein

VOCAL MUSIC
Kathrine Mentesana

Kathrine Mentesana

LIBRARY MEDIA ASSISTANT
Andrea Sangston

Andrea Sangston

TECHNOLOGY INSTRUCTIONAL ASSISTANT, CROSSING GUARD
Daniel Santos

Daniel Santos

PE
Jacob Whitehead

Jacob Whitehead

PE
Lindsey Williamson

Lindsey Williamson

ELEMENTARY INTERVENTION, TEACHER ON SPECIAL ASSIGNMENT

Para Educators

Magdalena Cisneros

Magdalena Cisneros

Amy Daisy

Amy Daisy

Susan Fleischman

Susan Fleischman

Kathryn Hall

Kathryn Hall

Kimberley Howell

Kimberley Howell

Gail Rager

Gail Rager

Early Childhood Support

Jennifer Leon

Jennifer Leon

EARLY CHILDHOOD CARE PROVIDER
Sarah Werhane

Sarah Werhane

EARLY CHILDHOOD CARE PROVIDER

Nutrition Services

Hannelie Protheroe

Hannelie Protheroe

NUTRITION SERVICES ASSISTANT I
Telia Rusin

Telia Rusin

NUTRITION SERVICES LEAD I

School Support

Jeffery Buck

Jeffery Buck

CUSTODIAN II
Magdalena Cisneros

Magdalena Cisneros

PARA EDUCATOR I, CROSSING GUARD
Amy Daisy

Amy Daisy

PARA EDUCATOR I, CROSSING GUARD
Susan Fleischman

Susan Fleischman

PARA EDUCATOR I, CROSSING GUARD
Kathryn Hall

Kathryn Hall

PARA EDUCATOR I, CROSSING GUARD
Jennifer Holloway

Jennifer Holloway

PSYCHOLOGIST
Thomas Raegen

Thomas Raegen

CUSTODIAN I
Tiffany Rodgers

Tiffany Rodgers

ELEMENTARY COUNSELOR
Andrea Sangston

Andrea Sangston

TECHNOLOGY INSTRUCTIONAL ASSISTANT, CROSSING GUARD
Steve Sparks

Steve Sparks

CUSTODIAL FOREMAN I
Lindsey Williamson

Lindsey Williamson

ELEMENTARY INTERVENTION, TEACHER ON SPECIAL ASSIGNMENT
Mandy Wood

Mandy Wood

TECHNOLOGY SUPPORT SPECIALIST I